Saturday, October 24th - Zedd, Dillon Francis, Alex Metric @ Ricoh Coliseum

Location: Ricoh Coliseum, 45 Manitoba Drive, Toronto, ON, M6K 3C3 (Google Maps)

DJs: Zedd, Dillon Francis, Alex Metric + special guests

Time: 8:00 pm -

Saturday, May 31st - Skrillex w/ DJ Snake, Henry Fong, Sluggers, Matt Zanardo @ TD Echo Beach


Location: Echo Beach, 909 Lakeshore Blvd, Toronto, ON M6K 3L3  (Google Maps)

DJs: Skrillex (Mothership tour 2014), DJ Snake, Henry Fong, Sluggers, Matt Zanardo

Time: doors open at 5:00 pm 

Age: 16 years old and over (VIP 19+)

Friday, May 30th - Skrillex w/ Dillon Francis, What So Not, Milo & Otis, Hunter Siegel @ TD Echo Beach


Location: Echo Beach, 909 Lakeshore Blvd, Toronto, ON M6K 3L3  (Google Maps)

DJs: Skrillex (Mothership tour 2014), Dillon Francis, What So Not, Milo & Otis, Hunter Siegel

Time: doors open at 5:00 pm 

Age: 16 years old and over (VIP 19+)

Saturday, June 29th - Digital Dreams Day 1 @ Ontario Place

Location: The Flats @ M.C.A (Ontario Place), 909 Lakeshore Blvd. W, Toronto, ON, M6K 3L3 (Google Maps)

Full lineup: Tiesto, Richie Hawtin, Porter Robinson, Dash Berlin, Paul Van Dyk, Steve Lawler, Fake Blood, Doctor P, Paco Osuna, Datsik, Mark Knight, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Luciano, DJ Bl3ND, Noisia, Wolfgang Gartner, Dillon Francis,  Destructo, Boris, The Junkies, Dubfire, Mord Fustang, Flosstradamus, Excision, Dzeko & Torres, Umek, Damn Kids, Jelo, Grandtheft, Marcus Visionary, Hydee, Lush, Rick Toxic, Art Department, TJR, Myon and Shane 54
, Lazy Rich, Feenixpawl, Zomboy, Mod, Nitin, Addy, Ed Rush & Optical

Time:
5:30 pm - 11:00 pm

Tickets: Sold out.

Sunday, June 30th - Digital Dreams Day 2 @ Ontario Place

Location: The Flats @ M.C.A (Ontario Place), 909 Lakeshore Blvd. W, Toronto, ON, M6K 3L3 (Google Maps)

Full lineup: Tiesto, Richie Hawtin, Porter Robinson, Dash Berlin, Paul Van Dyk, Steve Lawler, Fake Blood, Doctor P, Paco Osuna, Datsik, Mark Knight, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Luciano, DJ Bl3ND, Noisia, Wolfgang Gartner, Dillon Francis,  Destructo, Boris, The Junkies, Dubfire, Mord Fustang, Flosstradamus, Excision, Dzeko & Torres, Umek, Damn Kids, Jelo, Grandtheft, Marcus Visionary, Hydee, Lush, Rick Toxic, Art Department, TJR, Myon and Shane 54, Lazy Rich, Feenixpawl, Zomboy, Mod, Nitin, Addy, Ed Rush & Optical


Time: 5:30 pm - 11:00 pm

 

Tickets: Sold Out.